Keller Williams Empower
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,151,348 Sold Properties

3,151,348 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2530 VETERANS DR, Wilmington, DE 19810
1/3

$315,000

$374,900

16.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,825 SqFt

2530 VETERANS DR, Wilmington, DE 19810

MLS# DENC2100968

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Media

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3406 OAK LN, Brookhaven, PA 19015
1/14

$190,000

$187,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,332 SqFt

3406 OAK LN, Brookhaven, PA 19015

MLS# PADE2110890

Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

Bright MLS (BMLS)
702 EAST AVE, New Castle, DE 19720

$196,000

$165,000

18.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,100 SqFt

702 EAST AVE, New Castle, DE 19720

MLS# DENC2099544

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
112 HAYDEN AVE, Wilmington, DE 19804
1/21

$255,000

$275,000

7.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,325 SqFt

112 HAYDEN AVE, Wilmington, DE 19804

MLS# DENC2098106

Listed by Patterson-Schwartz - Greenville

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2843 OGLETOWN RD, Newark, DE 19713
1/33

$330,000

$385,000

14.3%
0.43 Acres Lot

2843 OGLETOWN RD, Newark, DE 19713

MLS# DENC2092740

Listed by Madison Real Estate Inc. DBA MRE Residential Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
114 BROWN ST, Elkton, MD 21921
1/15

$269,900

$269,900

2 Beds1 Bath745 SqFt

114 BROWN ST, Elkton, MD 21921

MLS# MDCC2020226

Listed by Empower Real Estate, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
56 CHESTERFIELD DR, New Castle, DE 19720
1/19

$190,000

$180,000

5.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt

56 CHESTERFIELD DR, New Castle, DE 19720

MLS# DENC2096134

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
606 BUTTONWOODS RD, Elkton, MD 21921
1/25

$265,000

$250,000

6.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,594 SqFt

606 BUTTONWOODS RD, Elkton, MD 21921

MLS# MDCC2020022

Listed by RLAH @properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
437 BETHUNE DR, Wilmington, DE 19801
1/24

$245,000

$274,900

10.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,100 SqFt

437 BETHUNE DR, Wilmington, DE 19801

MLS# DENC2087134

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Greenville

Bright MLS (BMLS)
25 HATTERAS CT, Elkton, MD 21921
1/16

$205,000

$205,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

25 HATTERAS CT, Elkton, MD 21921

MLS# MDCC2019656

Listed by Empower Real Estate, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
301 GOLDSMITH LN, Newark, DE 19702
1/39

$350,000

$335,000

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,525 SqFt

301 GOLDSMITH LN, Newark, DE 19702

MLS# DENC2093450

Listed by Crown Homes Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
210 W SILVER FOX RD, Newark, DE 19702
1/23

$370,000

$425,000

12.9%
4 Beds4 Baths1,825 SqFt

210 W SILVER FOX RD, Newark, DE 19702

MLS# DENC2089324

Listed by Mann & Sons, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
29 N SKYWARD DR, Newark, DE 19713

$375,000

$375,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

29 N SKYWARD DR, Newark, DE 19713

MLS# DENC2087906

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Wilmington

Bright MLS (BMLS)
106 KILLORAN DR, New Castle, DE 19720
1/7

$275,000

$275,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,075 SqFt

106 KILLORAN DR, New Castle, DE 19720

MLS# DENC2089186

Listed by Empower Real Estate, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
114 BROWN ST, Elkton, MD 21921
1/17

$152,000

$169,999

10.6%
2 Beds1 Bath745 SqFt

114 BROWN ST, Elkton, MD 21921

MLS# MDCC2018012

Listed by Thurston Wyatt Real Estate, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
47 MONTROSE, Newark, DE 19713
1/38

$330,000

$325,000

1.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,425 SqFt

47 MONTROSE, Newark, DE 19713

MLS# DENC2083200

Listed by Foraker Realty Co.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4922 W BRIGANTINE CT, Wilmington, DE 19808
1/30

$215,000

$210,000

2.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,150 SqFt

4922 W BRIGANTINE CT, Wilmington, DE 19808

MLS# DENC2086012

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Greenville

Bright MLS (BMLS)
106 ANDERSON RD, Newark, DE 19713
1/18

$365,000

$355,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,375 SqFt

106 ANDERSON RD, Newark, DE 19713

MLS# DENC2081024

Listed by Concord Realty Group

Bright MLS (BMLS)
310 S COLONIAL AVE, Wilmington, DE 19805
1/20

$330,000

$330,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

310 S COLONIAL AVE, Wilmington, DE 19805

MLS# DENC2080254

Listed by Empower Real Estate, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2112 LANCASTER AVE, Wilmington, DE 19805
1/17

$259,900

$259,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,075 SqFt

2112 LANCASTER AVE, Wilmington, DE 19805

MLS# DENC2079080

Listed by Empower Real Estate, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1147 OLD FORGE RD, New Castle, DE 19720
1/10

$260,000

$260,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,275 SqFt

1147 OLD FORGE RD, New Castle, DE 19720

MLS# DENC2079448

Listed by Empower Real Estate, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7 ANDREA RD, Newark, DE 19702
1/30

$325,000

$318,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt

7 ANDREA RD, Newark, DE 19702

MLS# DENC2079752

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
20 REYBOLD DRIVE, Delaware City, DE 19706
1/25

$300,000

$300,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt

20 REYBOLD DRIVE, Delaware City, DE 19706

MLS# DENC2075646

Listed by The Moving Experience Delaware Inc

Bright MLS (BMLS)
34 MEADOW GLEN DR, Dover, DE 19901

$260,000

$270,000

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,652 SqFt

34 MEADOW GLEN DR, Dover, DE 19901

MLS# DEKT2035456

Listed by Empower Real Estate, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Careers
    • Buy
      1. Affordability Calculator
      2. All Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Keller Williams Empower
Laura Correa

+1(302) 607-3603 lauracorrearealtor@gmail.com

111 Continental Dr Ste 305, Newark, DE, 19713-4302, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Careers
    • Buy
      1. Affordability Calculator
      2. All Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Keller Williams Empower
Laura Correa

+1(302) 607-3603 lauracorrearealtor@gmail.com

111 Continental Dr Ste 305, Newark, DE, 19713-4302, USA